Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 185 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

6 feet of snow dumped on sidewalk from condo building

request #: 9615

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Mar 01, 2015 08:09AM

opened: Sun Mar 01, 2015 08:09AM

closed: Tue Mar 03, 2015 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3382803379021,-71.1359704379655 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3382803379021,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair