Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The whole street looks like this.

request #: 9638

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 02, 2015 03:16PM

opened: Mon Mar 02, 2015 03:16PM

closed: Tue Mar 10, 2015 06:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3501847582002,-71.1166550964785 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501847582002,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole