Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 165 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still not shoveled in front of 165 longwood avenue

request #: 9656

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Mar 03, 2015 03:42PM

opened: Tue Mar 03, 2015 03:42PM

closed: Wed Mar 04, 2015 09:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3404679727203,-71.1130534765041 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404679727203,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding