Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 58 Prince St Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150304_001126

19 kendall has never shoveled their snow.

request #: 9662

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 04, 2015 12:12AM

opened: Wed Mar 04, 2015 12:12AM

closed: Wed Mar 04, 2015 09:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.326879,-71.124821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326879,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole