Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 40 Dummer St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150304_072446

Dear Brookline, wtf... Its been a month and no effort has been made to shovel or enforce...

request #: 9664

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 04, 2015 07:25AM

opened: Wed Mar 04, 2015 07:25AM

closed: Wed Mar 04, 2015 09:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.349706,-71.11359 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349706,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk