Pothole Request at 1–9 Lenox St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Patches on the road are breaking apart.

request #: 9674

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 04, 2015 12:19PM

opened: Wed Mar 04, 2015 12:19PM

closed: Tue Mar 10, 2015 06:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3489668266343,-71.1095870570958 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3489668266343,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight