Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1329 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash barrel at Coolidge corner

request #: 9699

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department for collection.

submitted: Thu Mar 05, 2015 09:02AM

opened: Thu Mar 05, 2015 09:02AM

closed: Fri Mar 06, 2015 09:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3418804867436,-71.1213310526994 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3418804867436,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign