Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 150–198 Sewall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9704

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Mar 05, 2015 10:09AM

opened: Thu Mar 05, 2015 10:09AM

closed: Fri Mar 06, 2015 09:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419182515166,-71.1136492621816 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419182515166,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk