Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 95 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk is all ice

request #: 9738

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Mar 06, 2015 05:09PM

opened: Fri Mar 06, 2015 05:09PM

closed: Mon Mar 09, 2015 01:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.347226007881,-71.1092084460623 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347226007881,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign