Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 230 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk uncleared from last storm.

request #: 9761

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 11:12AM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 11:12AM

closed: Mon Mar 09, 2015 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3273161828015,-71.1241236035556 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273161828015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair