Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 210–226 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ice on sidewalk from 214 to 218 Freeman St. Sidewalk has not been shoveled.

request #: 9762

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 11:43AM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 11:43AM

closed: Mon Mar 09, 2015 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3475152578327,-71.1199085322046 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475152578327,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees