Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ub shoveled sidewalk along Freeman Street for 144 Pleasant St. address.

request #: 9763

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 11:44AM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 11:44AM

closed: Mon Mar 09, 2015 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3474343219551,-71.1185046472245 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3474343219551,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti