Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 51–99 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9769

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 03:04PM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 03:04PM

closed: Mon Mar 09, 2015 01:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.3421166511647,-71.1397814378805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421166511647,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk