Pothole Request at 19 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Massive pothole in front of 12 Stanton Rd.

request #: 9771

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 06:01PM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 06:01PM

closed: Fri Mar 20, 2015 09:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3339564912415,-71.1248540227032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3339564912415,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole