Abandoned Bike Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150308_191639

request #: 9772

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 07:17PM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 07:17PM

closed: Thu May 07, 2015 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.34276,-71.121984 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34276,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair