Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 334 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bushes obstructing sidewalk need to be trimmed

request #: 9773

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Sun Mar 08, 2015 10:02PM

opened: Sun Mar 08, 2015 10:02PM

closed: Tue Mar 10, 2015 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423622409276,-71.1135998927719 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423622409276,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair