Damaged Sign Request at 1–49 Parkman St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9821

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Mar 11, 2015 02:20PM

opened: Wed Mar 11, 2015 02:20PM

closed: Tue Apr 14, 2015 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3446898953945,-71.1167971633489 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3446898953945,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees