Damaged Sign Request at 2–48 Parkman St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign on corner of Parkman & St. Paul has fallen.

request #: 9824

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Mar 11, 2015 07:21PM

opened: Wed Mar 11, 2015 07:21PM

closed: Tue Apr 14, 2015 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.344630874285,-71.1168638012629 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344630874285,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees