Graffiti Request at 8 Verndale St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150315_150956

request #: 9870

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Mar 15, 2015 03:10PM

opened: Sun Mar 15, 2015 03:10PM

closed: Sun Apr 26, 2015 06:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.348328,-71.129807 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348328,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike