Graffiti Request at 21 Crowninshield Road, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image_01

Whit graffiti on rear of garage and large black graffiti on the side n owner has failed to remove despite requests

request #: 9875

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Mon Mar 16, 2015 11:52AM

opened: Mon Mar 16, 2015 11:52AM

closed: Sun Apr 26, 2015 03:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.35086,-71.1206608 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.35086,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti