Damaged Sign Request at 1-17 Emerson St Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150316_173725

Broken street sign

request #: 9879

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Mar 16, 2015 05:37PM

opened: Mon Mar 16, 2015 05:38PM

closed: Thu Mar 19, 2015 07:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.331943,-71.12339 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331943,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole