Pothole Request at Timon Avenue, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 3 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Pothole around the sewer manhole cover in the middle of Timon Ave

request #: 9897

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 18, 2015 10:23AM

opened: Wed Mar 18, 2015 10:23AM

closed: Fri Mar 20, 2015 09:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.32701,-71.1453792 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32701,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees