Pothole Request at 1–51 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Several potholes near crosswalk at 32 Stedman.

request #: 9917

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Mar 20, 2015 12:13PM

opened: Fri Mar 20, 2015 12:13PM

closed: Wed Mar 25, 2015 02:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3453956516854,-71.1239606794632 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3453956516854,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk