Pothole Request at 52–110 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Several potholes in front of 91 Stedman & one around manhole cover in front of 89 Stedman.

request #: 9920

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Mar 20, 2015 12:21PM

opened: Fri Mar 20, 2015 12:21PM

closed: Wed Mar 25, 2015 02:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.3471052246563,-71.1227612291194 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3471052246563,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair