Park Playground Equipment Request at 14–180 Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken bench Olmsted park

request #: 9928

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been created to repair this bench.

submitted: Sat Mar 21, 2015 07:46AM

opened: Sat Mar 21, 2015 07:46AM

closed: Mon Mar 30, 2015 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3297641985513,-71.1144841835565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3297641985513,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment