Damaged Sign Request at 2–14 River Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Damaged stop sign at bridge over Muddy River opposite Brookline Ice and Coal.

request #: 9963

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Mar 25, 2015 09:30AM

opened: Wed Mar 25, 2015 09:30AM

closed: Thu Apr 30, 2015 06:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333590291835,-71.1126389075733 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333590291835,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign