Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 385 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

New crosswalk buckling

request #: 9977

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Mar 26, 2015 03:34PM

opened: Thu Mar 26, 2015 03:34PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 10:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3347299313567,-71.1231165379948 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3347299313567,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair