Pothole Request at 111 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous Broken cover

request #: 9984

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Mar 27, 2015 06:58PM

opened: Fri Mar 27, 2015 06:58PM

closed: Tue Apr 14, 2015 07:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312893277428,-71.1259293370611 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312893277428,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk