Abandoned Bike Request at 186 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike abandoned here before the snow.

request #: 9991

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Mar 28, 2015 11:16AM

opened: Sat Mar 28, 2015 11:16AM

closed: Thu May 07, 2015 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3514421689535,-71.1235981097797 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3514421689535,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole