Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 37–113 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9992

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 28, 2015 05:52PM

opened: Sat Mar 28, 2015 05:52PM

closed: Mon Apr 06, 2015 02:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.3266088176562,-71.1347611006106 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3266088176562,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment