Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150330_184845

Broken meter

request #: 10015

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 30, 2015 06:50PM

opened: Mon Mar 30, 2015 06:50PM

closed: Tue Apr 07, 2015 07:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.341539,-71.123474 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign