Abandoned Bike Request at 35 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unapproved bike in front of 35 Vernon St. Please remove.

request #: 10035

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Apr 03, 2015 11:57AM

opened: Fri Apr 03, 2015 11:57AM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.339101932051,-71.1231055577017 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339101932051,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk