Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree branch just fell down in the basketball court. That tree looks a little dangerous. It's in Coolidge park

request #: 10041

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 04, 2015 12:04PM

opened: Sat Apr 04, 2015 12:04PM

closed: Fri Apr 10, 2015 01:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.346157189498,-71.1318866071022 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346157189498,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment