Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti at Columbia park

request #: 10053

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application this is a duplicate submission. The matter will be resolved shortly.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 05, 2015 04:21PM

opened: Sun Apr 05, 2015 04:21PM

closed: Sun Apr 26, 2015 03:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3463417170964,-71.1311832816071 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463417170964,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight