Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

More graffiti at Columbia park

request #: 10054

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your submission to BrookOnline the work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 05, 2015 04:22PM

opened: Sun Apr 05, 2015 04:22PM

closed: Sun Jun 07, 2015 05:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3463925533391,-71.1311821081406 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463925533391,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees