Abandoned Bike Request at 214 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

218 Washington St. Bike has been at this location for over a year. Has ticket but still has not been removed.

request #: 10063

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Apr 07, 2015 07:57AM

opened: Tue Apr 07, 2015 07:57AM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3324480445905,-71.1185811752604 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3324480445905,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair