Abandoned Bike Request at 35 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please remove abandoned asap in front of 35 Vernon.

request #: 10078

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Apr 11, 2015 09:42AM

opened: Sat Apr 11, 2015 09:42AM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390289256743,-71.123122237689 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390289256743,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole