Pothole Request at 141-143 Essex St Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150411_103003

Huge pothole

request #: 10079

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 11, 2015 10:31AM

opened: Sat Apr 11, 2015 10:31AM

closed: Mon Apr 27, 2015 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.349542,-71.111204 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349542,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk