Pothole Request at 1000–1002 W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10080

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Apr 11, 2015 11:09AM

opened: Sat Apr 11, 2015 11:09AM

closed: Tue Apr 14, 2015 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3035945138357,-71.1517643742926 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3035945138357,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole