Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 64 Amory St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken, incomplete curb. Reported originally summer of 2014.

request #: 10099

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Apr 13, 2015 11:41AM

opened: Mon Apr 13, 2015 11:42AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3464,-71.114625 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3464,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight