Park Playground Equipment Request at 100-108 Amory St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150414_184458

Dead squirrel in knyvet park near sign (shown in picture)

request #: 10122

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Apr 14, 2015 06:46PM

opened: Tue Apr 14, 2015 06:46PM

closed: Fri Apr 17, 2015 09:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.347622,-71.114624 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347622,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti