Graffiti Request at 1661 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

1661_beacon_st

Mailbox Graffiti

request #: 10149

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri Apr 17, 2015 03:37PM

opened: Fri Apr 17, 2015 03:37PM

closed: Sun Apr 26, 2015 06:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.3386094,-71.136852 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386094,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair