Graffiti Request at 161 Rawson Road, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

161_rawson_rd_at_colbourne_crescent

Mailbox Graffiti

request #: 10150

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your submission to BrookOnline the work has been completed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri Apr 17, 2015 03:38PM

opened: Fri Apr 17, 2015 03:38PM

closed: Sun Jun 07, 2015 06:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3351559,-71.1350925 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3351559,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti