Graffiti Request at 49–99 Russell St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This graffiti at Coolidge Park on a lamp post and pavement has been here since last fall. Reported it then...no action yet from DPW...

request #: 10154

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your submission to BrookOnline the work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Apr 17, 2015 07:25PM

opened: Fri Apr 17, 2015 07:25PM

closed: Sun Jun 07, 2015 05:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3463210137955,-71.1310542841173 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463210137955,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment