Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This section of pavement at the Cypress St. Park has been disconnected for years. My daughter fell off her scooter on here today. Can this simple fix to be done this year?

request #: 10159

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Apr 18, 2015 05:58PM

opened: Sat Apr 18, 2015 05:58PM

closed: Thu Apr 30, 2015 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3258302780262,-71.1217588373191 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3258302780262,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment