Park Playground Equipment Request at 3 Bradford Terrace Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150420_104905

Garden shed is broken and falling apart.

request #: 10168

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is a School Department issue.

submitted: Mon Apr 20, 2015 10:49AM

opened: Mon Apr 20, 2015 10:49AM

closed: Mon May 04, 2015 01:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.344331,-71.123642 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344331,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti