Public Trees Request at 9 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken tree

request #: 10176

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Apr 21, 2015 08:32AM

opened: Tue Apr 21, 2015 08:32AM

closed: Mon Apr 27, 2015 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3436098431195,-71.122922638294 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436098431195,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk