Streetlight Request at 230-254 Warren St Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150422_174216

Utility pole with active lines nearly fallen down

request #: 10193

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is Eversourse repair

submitted: Wed Apr 22, 2015 05:43PM

opened: Wed Apr 22, 2015 05:43PM

closed: Thu May 07, 2015 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.321729,-71.133583 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.321729,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk