Pothole Request at 227 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rampant potholes on Aspinwall.

request #: 10197

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 23, 2015 01:13PM

opened: Thu Apr 23, 2015 01:13PM

closed: Mon Apr 27, 2015 07:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.335753445553,-71.1138805188901 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335753445553,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk