Graffiti Request at 160–180 Mountfort St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10239

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your submission to BrookOnline the work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Apr 29, 2015 08:34AM

opened: Wed Apr 29, 2015 08:34AM

closed: Sun Jun 07, 2015 05:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3496666666667,-71.1105638333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3496666666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair